Formazione
 Temi
 Links

 


 

 


 

 Corso IIS Leonardo da Vinci - Firenze
Riduci

 

Cognome Nome Cod.Scuola Tipo ist. Denominazione Comune
ABATE PIETRO FRANCO FIIS00200L I.I.S. Federigo Enriques Castelfiorentino
ABBATE CAROLINA FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
ABBATTISTA FABRIZIO FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
ABRTOLOMEI MECATTI CARLOTTA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
ABRUZZO DANIELA FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
ACCARDI MATILDE FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
ACCETTA DANIELA FIIC841003 I.C. Montagnola-Gramsci Firenze
ACCIAI SARA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
ACRI VANESSA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
AIELLO ROSSELLA FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
AIELLO MARIA PIA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
aiolli cristina FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
ALBA DAVID FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
ALBAMONTE MARCELLA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
ALBANO ELISA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
ALCAMO GIUSEPPINA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
ALESSANDRA SCALAMANDRE' FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
ALESSIA DI GRIGOLI FIPC04000N LICEO CLASSICO Michelangiolo Firenze
ALETTO ALESSANDRA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
ALFANO ANTONELLA FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
ALFINITO LUCA FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
ALIBERTI GIACOMO ANTONINO FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
ALOCCI ADRIANA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
ALTAMURA CARMELA  FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
AMALFITANO ELISABETTA FIIS026005 I.I.S. Giotto Ulivi Borgo San Lorenzo
Ammannati Miriam FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
Ancona Genoveffa FIIC841003 IC Montagnola Gramsci Firenze
ANDALORO NATALIE FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
ANDREA MONASTERO FIIS026005 I.I.S. Giotto Ulivi Borgo San Lorenzo
ANDREUCCETTI NICOLETTA FIPC02000C LICEO CLASSICO DANTE Firenze
ANGELINI VALERIA FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
ANGELONI DOMENICO FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
ANNA MINOPOLI FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
ANNAMARIA CICCIU' FIPC04000N LICEO CLASSICO Michelangiolo Firenze
ANTONELLA IMMACOLATA MERCURI FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
ANTONIPIERI ALESSANDRA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
anzano luigia FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
APRILE ANTONELLA  FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
AQUINO GIULIA LUIGINA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
ARACRI RAFFAELLA FIIC859008 I.C. Calamandrei Firenze
ARCURI CATERINA FIIC85600R I.C. Rosai Firenze
ARDIZZONE GIUSEPPINA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
ASTORINO GIUSEPPE FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
AURIEMMA LUISA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
AVALLONE MARIA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
AVOLIO ELENA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
BABUSCIA FRANCESCA DANIELA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
BACCARI ELENA FIIS013003 I.I.S. Salvemini-D'Aosta Firenze
BAGNUOLO NUNZIA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
BALDI RENZO FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
BALDINI GIULIA FIIC846006 I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO  Bagno a Ripoli
BALLANTI SILVIA FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
BALLERINI CHETI FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
BALSAMO MARIA STEFANIA  FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
BALSAMO DAMIANO FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
BAMBAGIONI SIMONA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
BANCO  GIUSEPPINA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
BARBERO MICHELA FIMM55200V S.S. 1°GR. F.B.Busoni-G.Vanghetti Empoli
BARBIERI GIULIETTA FIIS013003 I.I.S. Salvemini-D'Aosta Firenze
BARDELLI ROSSELLA FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
BARNI ELISABETTA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
BARTOCCIONI STEFANIA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
BARTOLONE LUCIA FIIS018006 I.I.S. A.M. ENRIQUES AGNOLETTI Sesto Fiorentino
BARTOLOZZI SARA FIIS01400V I.I.S. VIRGILIO Empoli
BASILE MARIATERESA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
Bassone Anna FIIC85100N I.C. Don Milani Firenze
BATTAGLIA ELENA FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
BATTISTA MARCO FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
BAULEO SERAFINA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
BEATRICE CUBELLO FIMM58900D S.S. 1°GR. Centro Provinciale Istruzione Adulti 1 Firenze Scandicci
BECHERELLI ELEONORA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
BECONCINI CECILIA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
BELLI EMANUELA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
BELLIERI dei BELLIERA SARA FIIC846006 I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO  Bagno a Ripoli
BENSAJA MARIA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
BENSAJA ELEONORA FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
BERNARDI GRA TONETTI ELENA FIIC859008 I.C. Calamandrei Firenze
BERNARDO FILOMENA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
BERNI ALESSANDRA FIPC04000N LICEO CLASSICO Michelangiolo Firenze
BERNOCCHI CLAUDIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
BETELLA ANNALISA FIIC832008 I.C. Montanelli - Petrarca Fucecchio
BIAGI MATTEO FIIC81600A I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI Firenzuola
BIAGIONI SANDRA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
Bifulco Giuseppina FIIS017004 IIS L da Vinci Firenze
BIGAZZI RITA FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
BIONDI ANGELA FIPS21000P LICEO SCIENT. NICCOLO' RODOLICO Firenze
BIONDO ORNELLA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
BIOSA DAVIDE FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
BOCCIA BEATRICE FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
BOERO CHIARA FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
BONACCORSI TIZIANA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
BONADDIO CONCETTA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
BONASORO ANDREA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
BONATO ELENA FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
BONGINI BENEDETTA FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
BONI ADRIANO FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
BONO MARIA FIIC81300V I.C. Manzoni - Baracca Firenze
BORDONI FRANCESCA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
BORSELLI ELISA FIIC81500E I.C. Vicchio Vicchio
BORSIERI LEONARDO FIIC846006 I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO  Bagno a Ripoli
BOSCHI GIULIA FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
BOSIO SILVIA FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
BOVA DOMENICO SALVATORE FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
BRANCACCIO ALESSANDRA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
BRANDI LORENZO FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
BRANDIGI GIOVANNI FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
BRANDINI MARCOLINI serena FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
Bresciani Isabel FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
BRILLANTE ANNA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
BROCCOLI LIDIA FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
BROGI MARIA GRAZIA FIIS018006 I.I.S. A.M. ENRIQUES AGNOLETTI Sesto Fiorentino
BRUGNANO CINZIA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
BRUNETTO ALESSANDRO FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
BRUNO SONIA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
BRUNO ANASTASIA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
BUCCELLA LUCIA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
BUCCI ARIANNA FIIC818002 I.C. BARBERINO DI MUGELLO Barberino di Mugello
BUONO VALENTINA FIIC83000L I.C. Rufina Rufina
BUONO MARIA ROSARIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
BURRELLI FRANCA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
BUSCEMI GIUSEPPE MARIA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
BUZZIGOLI VALENTINA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
CACACE MARIA TERESA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
CACIOLLI ERICA  FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
CAIAZZO ANNA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
CALAMANDREI CLAUDIA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
CALANDRO PAOLA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
CALI' MARIA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
CALLARI MONICA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
CALVANESE ANNAMARIA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
CALVELLI MARIA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
CAMAITI LETIZIA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
CAMBINI NICOLETTA FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
CAMMISA  ROSA  FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
campanile carmela FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
CAMPESE MATILDE FIVE010004 EDUC. Educandato SS.Annunziata Firenze
CAMPIONE DELIA AMELIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
CAMPUTARO RAFFAELLA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
CANTATORE ANNAMARIA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
CAPACCIOLI FEDERICO FIPC02000C LICEO CLASSICO DANTE Firenze
CAPALDO DIANA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
capasso assunta FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
CAPASSO LUCIANA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
CAPELLI BEATRICE FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
CAPONE PASQUALE FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
CAPOTONDI ELISA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
CAPRETTI FRANCESCA FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
Capriello Rosaria FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
CAPUTO ANTONIO FIPC02000C LICEO CLASSICO DANTE Firenze
CARANNANTE  MARIATERESA   FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
CARAVA' ANTONELLA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
CARBONE ANGELA FIIC841003 I.C. Montagnola-Gramsci Firenze
CARDAROPOLI GAETANA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
CARDINI RICCARDO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
CARDONE NELLA MARIA CAROLINA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
CARDOSO DAVID FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
CARELLA FRANCESCA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
CARFAGNA ROSA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
CARFAGNA ANNA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
CARINO AMEDEO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
CARMOSINO CATERINA FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
CARNELLI ELISABETTA FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
CAROBENE AGATA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
CAROCCI COSTANZA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
CARPINTERI GIOVANNA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
CARRARESI MARCO FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
CARUSO ROSSELLA FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
CARUSONE ROSAMARIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
CASERTA CARMELA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
CASILLO ANNARITA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
CASINI GABRIELLA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
CASINI LORENZO FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
CASINI IRENE FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
CASO FRANCESCA FIIC841003 I.C. Montagnola-Gramsci Firenze
CASPRETTI SIMONE FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
CASSARA' DANIELA MARIA LIDIA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
CASTELLANA ANGELO FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
CASTIGLIONE ROBERTA ALESSIA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
CASTORIA SERENA FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
CATALANO MARIO FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
CATANIA ERMELINDA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
CATTOZZO ANDREA FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
CATUOGNO FILOMENA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
Causa Carlo FISD3000L L.A porta Romana Firenze
CAUTIERO SALVATORE FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
CECCARELLI VALENTINA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
CECCHERINI ELEONORA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
CECI GABRIELLA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
CELATA STEFANIA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
CELONA FRANCESCA FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
CERASUOLO MARIA ROSARIA FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
CERBAI LARA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
CERRATO ANNA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
CESARANO TERESA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
CHATHAM SABRINA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
CHECCAGLINI LEONARDO FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
CHELI PAOLA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
CHELI STEFANO FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
CHIACCHIA FEDERICA FIPC14000E Sc. Mil. Aeronautica Giulio Douhet Firenze
CHIANESE ANGELA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
CHIAPPETTA AMELIA FIIC85600R I.C. Rosai Firenze
CHIERICI REGINA FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
CIACCHERI CATERINA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
CIACCIARELLI LINDA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
CIAMPELLI MICHELA FIIC818002 I.C. BARBERINO DI MUGELLO Barberino di Mugello
CIANCHI LAURA FIPC02000C LICEO CLASSICO DANTE Firenze
Ciancia Maddalena FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
CIARLANTE MATTEO  FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
CIAVARELLA ALBERTO FIIS013003 I.I.S. Salvemini-D'Aosta Firenze
CICALI CARLA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
CICERO RAFFAELLA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
CINELLI CARLO FIIS01600E I.I.S. FERMI - DA VINCI Empoli
CIPOLLETTA SONIA FIIC81300V I.C. Manzoni - Baracca Firenze
CIRILLO CARMELA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
CIRILLO NICOLA FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
CITTADINO LOREDANA FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
CIVINO MARIA STELLA FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
CLEMENTI ELISA FIPC14000E Sc. Mil. Aeronautica Giulio Douhet Firenze
COFFA CONSUELO FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
COFFARELLI GIOVANNA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
COIRO MARIALUISA FIIC832008 I.C. Montanelli - Petrarca Fucecchio
COLACCHIO LOREDANA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
COLANGELO ANGELA TERESA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
COMITO CARLO FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
CONCILIO ANGELINA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
CONOSCENTI ROSARIO FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
CONTE PAOLA FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
COPPINI MARIA STEFANIA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
Coppola Carlo FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
COPPOLARO ROSALIA FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
CORBISIERO GRAZIANA FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
CORDA TIZIANA FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
CORDASCO DANILA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
CORNELIO ANNALISA LUIGIA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
CORREDDU ALESSANDRA FIIC84500A I.C.  TERESA MATTEI Bagno a Ripoli
CORTINI MARCO FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
COSCI CECILIA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
COSENTINO VINCENZINA FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
COSER TANIA ANGELICA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
COSTA MARIA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
costagliola lucia FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
COSTANZO ILARIA FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
CRAMARO FIORENZA FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
CRESCENTE VALERIA FIIS013003 I.I.S. Salvemini-D'Aosta Firenze
CRISAFULLI GAETANO FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
CRISTINA MATEROZZI FIVE010004 EDUC. Educandato SS.Annunziata Firenze
CROCE ORAZIO FIPC02000C LICEO CLASSICO DANTE Firenze
CROCETTA CLAUDIA FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
CROCI BERNARDO FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
CURTALE LAURA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
CUTINI FRANCESCA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
D'ADDARIO CARMELINA  FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
D'AGATE MARIA GRAZIA FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
D'Alessandro Vincenzo FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
D'ALFONSO LUIGI FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
D'AMATO  MICHELINA FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO FIIC846006 I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO  Bagno a Ripoli
DAMIANO PASQUALE FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
DAMIANO ROSA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
D'AMICO GIUSEPPE FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
D'AMICO ROSSELLA CARMEN FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
D'ANDREA SOFIA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
D'ANDREA ROBERTO FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
D'ANDRIA SILVANA FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
d'angelo angelamaria FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
DANIELA PANNUCCI FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
D'APOLITO FILOMENA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
D'ARRIGO ORIANA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
D'ASCENZO ANTONIO FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
DE BARTOLOMEO CLAUDIA FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
De Chiara Antonio FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
DE FELICE  ANGELA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
DE FRANCESCO ROBERTO FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
DE LAURENTIIS ANNAMARIA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
DE LUCA ROSANNA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
DE LUCIA ROBERTA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
DE MAIO FULVIA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
DE MEO ANTONIA SABINA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
DE PAOLA MARIA TERESA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
DE RIGGI ANNA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
DE ROSA LUCIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
DE SANTIS LUCIA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
DE SANTIS TERESA ANGELA MARIA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
DE SIENA ROSA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
DE SIMONE MARIA FIEE54000N D.D. CIRCOLO DIDATTICO N. 1 Sesto Fiorentino
DE STEFANO CONCETTA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
DEGREGORIO  CLARA PATRIZIA   FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
DEL VITA CHIARA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
DELLA LUNGA MARTINA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
DELL'ANNA GRAZIANA FIIS018006 I.I.S. A.M. ENRIQUES AGNOLETTI Sesto Fiorentino
dell'armi paola FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
DELL'OMO ANTONELLA  FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
DENTICO VALENTINA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
D'ERMOGGINE MARIA FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
DI BELLA BARBARA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
DI BENEDETTO CONCETTA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
DI BUCCHIANICO LUCA FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
DI CAPRIO TERESA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
DI FILIPPO LUCIA  FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
DI FILIPPO GIUSEPPINA FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
DI FILIPPO STELLA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
DI FONZO LAURA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
DI GIACOMO ANNAMARIA FIIS01400V I.I.S. VIRGILIO Empoli
DI GIOIA MARIA GIUDITTA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
DI GIOVANNI MARIA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
DI LIETO GIULIA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
DI LUCCI ORNELLA FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
DI MARIA RENATA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
DI MARTINO CINZIA FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
DI MARZO ANNA FIIC846006 I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO  Bagno a Ripoli
di matteo daniela FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
DI MATTIA SANTINA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
DI MAURO ROSA MARIA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
DI MAURO GIUSEPPINA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
DI MIELE ANNA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
DI MONACO MATRONA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
DI NARDO AGNESE FIIC841003 I.C. Montagnola-Gramsci Firenze
Di Nardo Rosa FIIC85000T I.C. LE CURE Firenze
DI PAOLO MICHELA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
DI PRIMA STEFANIA FIIC855001 I.C. Botticelli Firenze
DI PRISCO ROSA FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
di puorto giuseppina FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
DI RUOCCO NICOLETTA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
DI SPIRITO MARIANTIMINA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
DI STEFANO GIUSEPPINA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
DI TRAPANI SANTINA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
DI VINCENZO MANUELA FIIC81300V I.C. Manzoni - Baracca Firenze
DI ZENZO MARIA GRAZIA FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
DIAMANTINI TIZIANA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
DIANELLA SICILIA BIAGINA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
DIGLIO PASQUALINA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
DILEO DONATO GIACOMO FIMM20500P S.S. 1°GR. Giovanni Della Casa Borgo San Lorenzo
DIOMEDE ELISABETTA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
DIPAOLA VLADIMIRA FIIC855001 I.C. Botticelli Firenze
DISTEFANO MARILENA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
DOLFI LEONARDO FIIC846006 I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO  Bagno a Ripoli
DOMINICI LAURA FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
DONADIO DEBORA FIIC81300V I.C. Manzoni - Baracca Firenze
DONATO MICHELE FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
D'ONOFRIO ROBERTA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
D'ORAZIO TONIA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
D'ORIANO GENNARO FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
dovichi elena FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
DRAGOTTA ELEONORA  FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
DREONI SAMANTHA FIIC81500E I.C. Vicchio Vicchio
DREONI SILVIA FIIC81500E I.C. Vicchio Vicchio
duraccio michelina FIIC841003 I.C. Montagnola-Gramsci Firenze
ELIA NADIA MARTA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
EMILIA AMMATURO FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
ESPOSITO NANCY FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
ESPOSITO IMMACOLATA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
ESPOSITO ANNA FILOMENA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
ESPOSITO  MADDALENA FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
ESPOSTO VALERIA FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
FABBRICATORE FRANCESCO FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
FABBRINI ELENA FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
FAGIOLI SARA FIPS030006 LICEO SCIENT. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
FAILLA DOMENICA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
FALAGIANI SILVIA FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
FALANGA NADIA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
FALCONE MARIA SABRINA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
FALQUI MARIA PAOLA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
FAMA GIUSEPPINA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
FARANDA MARIA FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
FARDELLA MICHELE FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
FATTICCIO DORA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
FAVA MARIA FIIC81300V I.C. Manzoni - Baracca Firenze
Fedele Delia FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
FEDERICO DANIELA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
FELICETTI CLAUDIA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
FEMIA FRANCESCO FIIC84500A I.C.  TERESA MATTEI Bagno a Ripoli
FEOLA PASQUALINA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
FERLISI MARIA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
FERRAIOLI IRENE FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
FERRARO MICHELA FIIC81900T I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
FERRARO VINCENZA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
FERRI DILETTA FIPC030003 LICEO CLASSICO Galileo Firenze
FIBBI TONI FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
FILICE MARIA GABRIELLA FIIC85600R I.C. Rosai Firenze
FINI ELENA FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
FIORENTINO MARIA GRAZIA  FIIC859008 I.C. Calamandrei Firenze
fobert giusy FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
FOCARDI CAMILLA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
FONTANA RAFFAELA FIIC81300V I.C. Manzoni - Baracca Firenze
FORTE ANTONIETTA FIIC859008 I.C. Calamandrei Firenze
FOTI SERGIO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
FOTI MARIA ROSARIA FIIC855001 I.C. Botticelli Firenze
FRALLICCIARDI  ANNUNZIATA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
FRANCESCA DANIELA CASANO FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
FRANCI MARTA FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
FRANCISCI MICHELE FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
FRANZA ELISABETTA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
FRANZA ELISA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
FRANZESE ANNAMARIA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
FRASSETTI MARIA TERESA FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
FRASSINETI SIMONA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
FRATINI LAURA FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
FRATINI ANNALISA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
FRESCA GIULIA FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
FRICCHIONE MICHELINA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
FRILLI LAURA FIPC030003 LICEO CLASSICO Galileo Firenze
FROSALI FABRIZIO FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
FRULIO FRANCESCA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
fuda sandra FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
GAETA ELVIRA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
GAGGIANO MARIATERESA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
GAGLIASTRO MARCO FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
galati ivana  FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
GALIA GAETANA FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
GALLO MARIA ROSARIA FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
GALLO ANDREA FIIS013003 I.I.S. Salvemini-D'Aosta Firenze
GALLORO NICOLA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
GALOPPO MARIAPINA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
GAMBASSI FILIPPO FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
GAMBINO MARIA CHIARA FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
GANGITINO GIOVANNA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
GARAVINI LORENZA FIIC81500E I.C. Vicchio Vicchio
GATT IRIS FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
GATTI MARIATERESA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
GELICI ELEONORA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
GELSOMINO FILIPPA CONCETTA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
GENOVESE ADRIANA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
GENOVESE CARMELA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
GENOVESE VERONICA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
GERACI MATTEA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
GERVASI MARIELVIRA FIIC81900T I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
GHELLI CRISTIANO FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
GIAMPAOLO TOME' FIMM20500P S.S. 1°GR. Giovanni Della Casa Borgo San Lorenzo
GIANGRANDE GRAZIA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
GIANNACE MYRIAM FIIC81900T I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
GICCONE MARIA RITA FIIC846006 I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO  Bagno a Ripoli
GIGLIO ELISABETTA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
GIORDANO FRANCESCA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
GIORDANO MARISA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
GIORDANO NICOLINO ANTONIO FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
GIORGI GIANLUCA FIIS018006 I.I.S. A.M. ENRIQUES AGNOLETTI Sesto Fiorentino
GIORGIA PALAZZO FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
GIOVANNETTI CRISTIANA FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
GIRGENTI ROSARIA FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
GIUFFRIDA SANTA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
GIULIANO TERESA CONCETTA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
GIUNTOLI FILIPPO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
GIUS MARCO FITD07000C I.T.C.G. Piero Calamandrei Sesto Fiorentino
GIUSEPPINA NITTOLI FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
GLEISSNER MARIA FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
GRACEFFA IACOPO FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
Gragnaniello Annunziata FIIC85100N I.C. Don Milani Firenze
GRANATA SANTA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
GRANATO ANTONIO FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
GRANGE' LAURENCE ISABELLE FIIS013003 I.I.S. Salvemini-D'Aosta Firenze
GRANIERO NICOLETTA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
GRANUCCI TIZIANO FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
GRASSI MARIA STELLA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
GRASSO FRANCA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
GRASSO FILOMENA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
GRAZIANO ADELE FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
GRAZIANO MARILENA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
GRAZIELLA CATRAMBONE FIIS026005 I.I.S. Giotto Ulivi Borgo San Lorenzo
GRECO DANIELE FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
grella antonella FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
GRENCI LAURA  FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
GRILLO CARMELA FIPC030003 LICEO CLASSICO Galileo Firenze
GRIMALDI IMMACOLATA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
GUAZZINI ROBERTA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
GUERRINI VALENTINA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
GUGLIELMI FRANCESCO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
GURGONE GIUSEPPA STEFANA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
GUTTADAURO MARIA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
IACCARINO LOREDANA FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
Iandoli Generosa FIIC85100N I.C. Don Milani Firenze
IANNACCONE PAOLA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
IANNUCCI GLORIA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
IERARDI GENNARINO FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
IERARDI LUISA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
IMPROTA ANNA MARIA FIIC81300V I.C. Manzoni - Baracca Firenze
INCORVAIA ILARIA FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
INDACO STEFANIA FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
INGA FABIO FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
INTERDONATO LUCREZIA FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
IORIO MODESTA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
iorio marinella FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
IORIO EMILIA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
IOVINE ANGELA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
IOVINE MARGHERITA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
IOVINE IMMACOLATA FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
LA CAVA FRANCESCO FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
LA ROSA PATRIZIA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
la spisa flavia FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
LA TORRE FRANCESCA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
LABATE  FRANCESCA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
LANDI ANGELA FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
LANDI PATRIZIA FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
LANGELLA LUISA FIIC85600R I.C. Rosai Firenze
LANZA DANIELA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
LANZAFAME ORIANA EUGENIA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
LAPI IACOPO FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
LARCIANELLI MARILENA FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
LASTRUCCI LUCIA FIIC81500E I.C. Vicchio Vicchio
LATRONICO MONICA FIIC81500E I.C. Vicchio Vicchio
Lavarini Lucia Rosa FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
LEANZA DANIELA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
LEO MARIA GRAZIA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
LEONARDI NICOLETTA FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
LEONARDI FRANCESCA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
leone di noi anna FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
LEPORATTI CLAUDIA FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
lepri alessandra  FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
LETO FILOMENA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
LETTIERI MARIA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
LIBONE PASQUALINA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
LIBRO GIOVANNI FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
LIMANNI CARMELA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
LIMONGI ROSANNA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
LINCON SALVATORE FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
L'INSALATA GIAMPIERO FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
LIOTTI ORTENZIA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
LIPARULO GIULIANA FIIS00200L I.I.S. Federigo Enriques Castelfiorentino
LISA GALLORI FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
LISI ANNA LISA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
LITRICO MARIA GIOVANNA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
LO CASTRO MATILDE FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
LO GIUDICE GIAN PIERA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
LO MONACO LAURA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
LO VASCO MARIA ANTONIETTA FIIC81300V I.C. Manzoni - Baracca Firenze
lo vetro graziella FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
LODDO SILVIA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
LODI CARMEN FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
LOMBARDI MORENA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
LONARDELLI MARIANGELA FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
LOSACCO MONICA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
lucia salemme FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
LUGLI RAFFAELLA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
LUME ALESSANDRA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
LUMINI LUISA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
Lunardi Paola FIIC85000T I.C. LE CURE Firenze
LUNGO MARIA RITA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
LUORDO DANIELA GIULIANA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
LUPI ELISA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
LUPI FRANCESCO FIIS026005 I.I.S. Giotto Ulivi Borgo San Lorenzo
MACCABRUNI MAURIZIO FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
MACCIO' FABIO FIPS100007 LICEO SCIENT. Antonio Gramsci Firenze
MACRI' SERAFINA FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
MACRI' ALESSANDRA FIIS018006 I.I.S. A.M. ENRIQUES AGNOLETTI Sesto Fiorentino
MALANDRINO GAETANO FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
MALERBA LUCIANA FIPS100007 LICEO SCIENT. Antonio Gramsci Firenze
MANCINI LAURA  FIIC859008 I.C. Calamandrei Firenze
MANCINI MARCO FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
MANCUSO ERSILIO FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
MANDARANO TERESA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
MANETTI  MASSIMILIANO FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
MANFUSO GIOVANNA FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
MANGIOLA VINCENZA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
Mangione Luisa FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
MANGRAVITA GLAUDIA STELLA FITD07000C I.T.C.G. Piero Calamandrei Sesto Fiorentino
MANNA MARIA FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
MANNINO ANNA MARIA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
MANNO ELVIRA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
MANZO PIETRO FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
MARAFIOTI IRENE ANNAMARIA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
MARCELLO BALISTRIERI FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
MARCHESANI CINZIA FIIC85600R I.C. Rosai Firenze
MARCHESE  STEFANIA FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
MARCHI ENRICO FIIC81600A I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI Firenzuola
MARCHIONE EMMA FIIC85600R I.C. Rosai Firenze
MARCO BARONCINI FIIS026005 I.I.S. Giotto Ulivi Borgo San Lorenzo
MARCUCCI RAFFAELLA FIPC04000N LICEO CLASSICO Michelangiolo Firenze
MARE' SUSANNA FIIC84500A I.C.  TERESA MATTEI Bagno a Ripoli
MARGIOTTA MARIA ROSARIA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
MARGUGLIO FRANCA FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
maria d'agostino FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
MARIA MEMOLA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
MARIA ASSUNTA FARISCO FIPC04000N LICEO CLASSICO Michelangiolo Firenze
MARIANI ADRIANA  FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
MARIGO GIADA FIIC855001 I.C. Botticelli Firenze
MARILEI ANTONIA FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
MARINELLI MARINELLA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
marino donatella FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
MARIOTTI CESARE FIPS100007 LICEO SCIENT. Antonio Gramsci Firenze
MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
MARITATO TIZIANA FIIC859008 I.C. Calamandrei Firenze
MARLAZZI FEDERICO FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
MARLETTA SIMONA MARIA CLOTILDE FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
MAROTTA GIORGIA FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
MARRAZZA MASSIMILIANO FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
MARSUGLI ROLANDO FIIS013003 I.I.S. Salvemini-D'Aosta Firenze
MARTINO SILVANA FIIC81300V I.C. Manzoni - Baracca Firenze
MARZULLO DI STEFANO IRENE FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
MASCALI BONACCORSO  AGATA GIUSEPPA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
MASCIONI FOSCO FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
MASCOLO ESTER FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
MASINI MONICA FIIC81900T I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
MASSIMINO ANGELA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
MASTROIANNI RINA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
MASTROLORITO MARIA COSTANZA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
MATTURRO MONICA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
MAUGERI AGATA FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
MAZZA DANIELA FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
MAZZANTI MARINA FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
MAZZOCCHI BARBARA FIIC81500E I.C. Vicchio Vicchio
MAZZUOLI IRENE FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
MELANI CHIARA FIMM20500P S.S. 1°GR. Giovanni Della Casa Borgo San Lorenzo
MENICHETTI MASSIMO FIPC14000E Sc. Mil. Aeronautica Giulio Douhet Firenze
MEONI PAOLA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti