Formazione
 Temi
 Links

 


 

 


 

 Corso IIS Leonardo da Vinci - Firenze
Riduci

 

Cognome Nome Cod.Scuola Tipo ist. Denominazione Comune
Abate Palma Maria  FIIC85100N I.C. Don Milani Firenze
ACCETTA STEFANIA FIPS030006 LICEO SCIENT. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
ADAMO ANNA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
alberti andrea FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
ALFANO ROSARIA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
AMMATURO ROBERTA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
anacleto andrea FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
ANASTASI IRENE FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
Andreozzi Anna Lisa FIIC85100N I.C. Don Milani Firenze
ANGILERI LORENA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
anglani monica FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
ANICHINI FEDERICA FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
ANTIGNANI ROBERTA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
APICELLA ENZA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
AQUILANO GIUSEPPINA FIMM58900D S.S. 1°GR. Centro Provinciale Istruzione Adulti 1 Firenze Scandicci
ARCOVIO IMMACOLATA FIPS030006 LICEO SCIENT. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
ASCIONE GIUSEPPA FIIC855001 I.C. Botticelli Firenze
BACCETTI ROMEO FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
BAIAMONTE LORENZA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
BALLINI SUSANNA FIIC81600A I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI Firenzuola
BANCI MICHELE FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
BANI GIULIA FIIC82900C I.C. Scarperia - San Piero a Sieve Scarperia e San Piero
BARONI ALESSANDRA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
BARSOTTI DE VICTORIIS SILVIA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
BARTUCCIO DOMENICA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
BASILE GIUSEPPINA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
BATTAGLIA GISELLA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
battaglino daniela FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
BAVILA GIUSEPPE FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
BAZZANTI CHIARA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
BELLINI SERAFINA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
BELLOTTA CARLO FIPS100007 LICEO SCIENT. Antonio Gramsci Firenze
BENEDETTI FEDERICA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
BERTUZZI TIZIANA FIIC81600A I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI Firenzuola
BIANCHI MARTINA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
BIFULCO CINZIA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
BIONDI LUCIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
BOCCI NADIA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
BOCCIA BEATRICE FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
BOLOGNI ERIKA FIIC86600B I.C. N. 1 SESTO F.NO Sesto Fiorentino
BONCINELLI CECILIA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
BONELLI RICCARDO FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
Boni Laura FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
BONVEGNA LUCA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
bortolotti cecilia FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
BOSCHETTI ALESSANDRA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
BOTTALICO angela FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
BOVINO CECILIA FIIC84500A I.C.  TERESA MATTEI Bagno a Ripoli
BRANDI LORENZO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
BRANDIGI GIOVANNI FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
BRIGANTI ILEANA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
BRUNO MARIA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
BRUNO ELVIRA ANNARITA CATERINA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
BRUSCOLI CRISTINA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
BUCCELLA LUCIANA FIIC82300D I.C. Reggello Reggello
CACCETTA ANNA FIIC818002 I.C. BARBERINO DI MUGELLO Barberino di Mugello
CALABRIA DANIELA FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
caldini salvatore FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
Camaldo Deborah FIIC85000T I.C. LE CURE Firenze
CAMICIOTTOLI OLGA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
CAMPAGNA PAOLA FIPS030006 LICEO SCIENT. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
CAMPAIOLI FEDERICA FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
CAMPANILE FILOMENA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
CAMPISI MARIA DANIELA FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
CANGIANO NUNZIA  FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
CANGIOLI FRANCESCA FIIC818002 I.C. BARBERINO DI MUGELLO Barberino di Mugello
Cantamutto Marina Laura FIIS026005 I.I.S. Giotto Ulivi Borgo San Lorenzo
CANTIELLO ROBERTA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
caparra anna maria FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
CAPARRINI CINZIA FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
CAPECE RITA FIIC841003 I.C. Montagnola-Gramsci Firenze
CAPOLUONGO BERNARDINA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
CAPUANO ANNALISA FIIC818002 I.C. BARBERINO DI MUGELLO Barberino di Mugello
Carbone Rosita FIMM59000N S.S. 1°GR. Centro Provinciale Istruzione Adulti 2 Firenze Pontassieve
CARIA PAOLA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
CASALINO ANNARITA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
cascone annalisa FIIC862004 I.C. FIGLINE VALDARNO Figline e Incisa Valdarno
CASELLA GIUSEPPINA ELENA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
Cassarà Daniela Maria Lidia FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
Certelli Silvana FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
CHIMIRRI COSTANZA FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
CHIURAZZO ANNA FIIC82300D I.C. Reggello Reggello
CIAVATTONE SERENA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
CICALESE GIOVANNA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
CILEMBRINI DANIELA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
CILONA FRANCESCA FIIC82300D I.C. Reggello Reggello
CIOFI LUCIA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
CIPOLLETTA FABIOLA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
CITTADINO LOREDANA FIIC85600R I.C. Ottone Rosai Firenze
COLACICCO BIANCA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
CONFORTI MICHELA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
CONFORTI CLAUDIA FIIC855001 I.C. Botticelli Firenze
CONOSCENTI ROSARIO FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
CONSOLE VALENTINA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
CONTI ANTONIETTA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
CONZA FILOMENA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
CORTI ANNA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
CORVINO ANNALISA FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
CORZANI ANNAMARIA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
COSCIA SILVANA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
COSENTINO MARIA LUISA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
Cosimi Silvia  FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
CRESCENZO AMEDEO FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
CRIACO EMANUELA FIIC81500E I.C. Vicchio Vicchio
CRIMALDI CLAUDIA FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
CROCETTI GIULIANA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
CUSENZA ALBINA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
CUTOLO SERENA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
DALLAI NADA FIIS00200L I.I.S. Federigo Enriques Castelfiorentino
D'ALTERIO LUCIA FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
D'AMBROSIO MARIA LAURA FIIC811007 I.C. Baccio da Montelupo Montelupo Fiorentino
D'Amelio Caterina FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
D'ANGELO EMANUELA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
dara rossella FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
D'AVINO ANTONIETTA FIIC82700R I.C. Calenzano Calenzano
DE BLASIO EMILIA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
DE CAROLIS FULVIO FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
DE LUCA ROSANNA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
DE LUCIA PASQUALINA FIIC83100C I.C. Pelago Pelago
DE MARTINO ELENA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
DE MARTINO PASQUALINA FIIC847002 I.C. Verdi Firenze
DE MARTINO  BARBARA FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
DE MEO FILOMENA FIIC85600R I.C. Ottone Rosai Firenze
DE NICOLA FRANCESCA FIIC846006 I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO  Bagno a Ripoli
DE ROSA ELENA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
DE SIMONE DANIA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
DEIDDA ALESSANDRA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
DEL MONACO MASSIMO FIIC817006 I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Montespertoli Montespertoli
DEL PRETE OLIMPIA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
DELLADIO FRANCESCA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
DEMARIA ROSALBA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
DENTE ANTONIETTA FIIC859008 I.C. Calamandrei Firenze
di costanzo marialuisa FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
DI DATO FLORA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
DI DONATO GIULIA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
Di Egidio Laura FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
DI GENNARO MARIA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
DI MAURO ANNUNZIATA FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
DI MICELI VINCENZA FIIC841003 I.C. Montagnola-Gramsci Firenze
DI NIOLA ROSA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
DI ZENZO NADIA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
DIANA VALERIA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
DIMARCO MARIA FIIC817006 I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Montespertoli Montespertoli
D'OLIMPIO MARIA FIIC80800B I.C. Dino Campana Marradi
donadi alessio FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
DONATO LUISA FIIS018006 I.I.S. A.M. ENRIQUES AGNOLETTI Sesto Fiorentino
DUCATO TIZIANA MARIA ANGELA FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
ELENA BONACCINI FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
ELENA RADICCHI FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
ERRICHIELLO MARIA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
ESPOSITO MARTA FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
ESPOSITO GENOVEFFA FIIC870003 I.C. PONTASSIEVE Pontassieve
fabbricatore angela FIIC862004 I.C. FIGLINE VALDARNO Figline e Incisa Valdarno
FAGGIOLI GIORGIA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
FALCI GIADA FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
FALCIANI CATERINA FIIC83100C I.C. Pelago Pelago
FALETTO ALESSIA FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
FALLICA CONSOLAZIONE FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
FANTONI  LETIZIA  FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
FAVUZZA DANIELE FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
fazio mariarosaria FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
FEDERICO VIVIANI FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
FERRAIUOLO SARA FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
FERRARA NICOLETTA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
FERRILLO MARIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
fersini stefano FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
FIESOLI GIOVANNI FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
FILIPPO SIGWARD FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
FONTANA CHIARA MARIA FIIC86600B I.C. N. 1 SESTO F.NO Sesto Fiorentino
FORTINI FABIO FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
FRANCESCA FAILLI FIIC855001 I.C. Botticelli Firenze
Francesco Maida FIIC809007 I.C. G. Gonnelli Gambassi Terme
FRATTOLILLO  ROSALIA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
fusco loretta FIIC862004 I.C. FIGLINE VALDARNO Figline e Incisa Valdarno
GAETA ANNA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
GALASSO ANITA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
GALASTRI FRANCESCA FIMM20500P S.S. 1°GR. Giovanni Della Casa Borgo San Lorenzo
GALLO FRANCESCA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
GALLO ANNA FIIC83100C I.C. Pelago Pelago
GALLO MICHELINA FIIC841003 I.C. Montagnola-Gramsci Firenze
GAMMELLA SALVATORE FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
GANDOLFI DESIDERIA FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
GANGALE ANNA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
GANGALE SALVATORE FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
GENNARI FRANCESCA FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
GENOVESE ANNALISA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
geraci jolanda FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
GERINI GABRIELE FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
GHELLI ROBERTO FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
GHELLI CATERINA FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
GIACOPELLO GIUSEPPA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
GIGI  IRENE CARMELINA  FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
GIORDANO FILOMENA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
GIUNTOLI FILIPPO FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
GON BARBARA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
GONNELLI ILARIA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
GRASSIA MARIANNA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
GRELLA ANGELA FIIC841003 I.C. Montagnola-Gramsci Firenze
GURGONE GIUSEPPA STEFANA FIIC85600R I.C. Ottone Rosai Firenze
IACONIS MARIA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
IADARESTA MICHELA FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
iannalfo nicola FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
IAZZETTA ROSANNA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
IERACE GIOVANNA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
IMBRIANI GIULIANA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
IMPERIALE PATRIZIA LUCIA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
Innao Gabriella Sigrid FIIC85100N I.C. Don Milani Firenze
IOVINO CATERINA FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
ISGRO' MARIA ELENA FIIC85600R I.C. Ottone Rosai Firenze
IZZI DANIELA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
IZZO FRANCESCA  FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
JACQUES CHRISTELLE GHISLAINE FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
LANDI PATRIZIA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
LANZA ALESSANDRA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
LARA SOCCI FIVE010004 EDUC. Educandato SS.Annunziata Firenze
LAUDANI STEFANIA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
LAURA ROMANIELLO FIIC859008 I.C. Calamandrei Firenze
LEANZA FRANCESCO FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
LI PUMA MARIA ROSA FIIC86600B I.C. N. 1 SESTO F.NO Sesto Fiorentino
LIBERTI PAOLA FIIC859008 I.C. Calamandrei Firenze
LIBRANDI MARIA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
LIMONGI MARIA FIIC817006 I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Montespertoli Montespertoli
LIONTI KENIA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
LIPARI Ilaria FIIC81400P I.C. Desiderio da Settignano Dicomano
LOMBARDO NICOLETTA FIPS100007 LICEO SCIENT. Antonio Gramsci Firenze
LONGINOTTI MARINA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
LONGO ROSA FIIC81600A I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI Firenzuola
LONGO CLAUDIA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
LUISE LUIGIA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
LUNARDO CHIARA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
LUONGO ANTONIETTA  FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
LUTI TANIA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
MAGGIULLI CRISTIANA FIIC855001 I.C. Botticelli Firenze
MAGLIOCCA MADDALENA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
MAIOLO ROSANNA FIIC870003 I.C. PONTASSIEVE Pontassieve
MALENA GIUSEPPE FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
malfanti iacopo FIVE010004 EDUC. Educandato SS.Annunziata Firenze
maltinti carla FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
MANFELLOTTI GERARDO FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
MANFREDONIA MARIACRISTINA FIIC818002 I.C. BARBERINO DI MUGELLO Barberino di Mugello
MANGANI MASSIMO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
MANISCALCHI MARIA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
MANNO ANTONIETTA  FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
marco valerio tognetti FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
MARCONI LORENZO FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
MARESCA ROSALIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
MARIA FILIPPELLI FIVE010004 EDUC. Educandato SS.Annunziata Firenze
MARIA AGATA CARMELA DE LUCA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
Mariottti Francesca FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
martellone caterina FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
MARTILOTTA GABRIELLA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
martinelli alessandro FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
MARTINI ILARIA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
MARZA' GRAZIA MARIA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
MARZULLO ANNA FIIC82900C I.C. Scarperia - San Piero a Sieve Scarperia e San Piero
MASI MAURIZIO FIIC83000L I.C. Rufina Rufina
MATERA VALENTINA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
MAUCERI VALERIA FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
MAZZA PIERA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
Mazzanti Francesca FIIS026005 I.I.S. Giotto Ulivi Borgo San Lorenzo
MECACCI EVA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
MIGLIORE ALESSANDRA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
Migliorini Eugenio FIIS026005 I.I.S. Giotto Ulivi Borgo San Lorenzo
MOCERINO PASQUALE FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
MODICA NOVELLA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
MOLINA BASILIANA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
MONACI MARCO FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
MONTE ANGELINA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
MONTECCHI ANTONELLA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
MONTILLO ANNUNZIATA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
MORABITO GIOVANNA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
MORABITO MARIA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
MORANA SIMONA FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
MORIERI LUCIANO FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
MOROLLI EVA FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
MOSCARDI NICOLA FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
MOSCATO MARIANGELA FIIC84500A I.C.  TERESA MATTEI Bagno a Ripoli
Moschetti Francesco FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
MURATORE SERAFINA BIANCA FIIC85600R I.C. Ottone Rosai Firenze
MUSSO ALESSANDRA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
NAIMO ROSANNA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
napoleone valerio FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
NERI CAMILLA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
NESPOLI ALFREDO FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
NOCENTINI MATASSINI DANIELE FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
NORCINI CRISTINA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
NOVELLA TORRE FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
OLIVITO BIAGIO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
ORI FRANCESCA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
ORO MARIA ELENA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
PACE ANTONELLA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
PACELLA ROSETTA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
pagoni silvia FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
PALADINO DOMENICO FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
PALERMO ALFONSINA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
PALLASSINI BENEDETTA FIIC85600R I.C. Ottone Rosai Firenze
Pallecchi Luana FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
PALMA MARIA ANTONIA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
PALMIERI ALESSIA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
PAMPALONI TERESA FIIC817006 I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Montespertoli Montespertoli
PANCANI GIACOMO FIPS100007 LICEO SCIENT. Antonio Gramsci Firenze
PANICO RITA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
PANNONE AGNESE FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
PANTANI FRANCESCO FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
PAPACCIO RAFFAELLA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
PAPINI JONATHAN FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
pappalardo cristina FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
PAPPALARDO MATTEO FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
PARATO ROBERTO FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
PARENTI ELVIRA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
Parnis Domenico FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
PARRINI SILVIA FIIC83600G I.C. BARSANTI Firenze
PARTINI RICCARDO FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
PASQUINUCCI VALENTINA FIPC14000E Sc. Mil. Aeronautica Giulio Douhet Firenze
PASSALACQUA SARA FIMM58900D S.S. 1°GR. Centro Provinciale Istruzione Adulti 1 Firenze Scandicci
PATTI ELISA FIIC86600B I.C. N. 1 SESTO F.NO Sesto Fiorentino
PAVIGLIANITI DOMENICA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
PENNA GIOVANNA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
PENTIMONE ANNA FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
PEPE MARIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
PERERANO LOREDANA FIIC846006 I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO  Bagno a Ripoli
PERUZZINI RICCARDO FITD06000T I.T.C. Peano Firenze
Petrocchi Samuele FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
PINNA LUCIA FIIC87100V I.C. CASTELFIORENTINO Castelfiorentino
PINTO VINCENZA FIIC84500A I.C.  TERESA MATTEI Bagno a Ripoli
PINTUS EMANUELA FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
PISCITELLO ELISA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
PISTININZI LUCIANA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
PIZZIMENTI ANNALISA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
pollice federica FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
pon maria gabriella FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
PRIVITERA ANNA DOROTEA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
PULEIO MARIA GRAZIA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
PURRAZZO BIAGINA MARIA CONCETTA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
RAPACCINI FRANCESCA FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
RAPPA LETIZIA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
RECUPERO MARCELLA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
REITANO MARIA RITA FIIC81600A I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI Firenzuola
rendina tiziana FIIC862004 I.C. FIGLINE VALDARNO Figline e Incisa Valdarno
RENZI FRANCESCA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
RESCIGNO MARIA CLAUDIA FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
RESTUCCIA GESSICA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
RICCARDO GIOVANNA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
RIFICI SIMONA FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
RITACRISTINA ROSSI FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
rizzo gabriela FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
ROBERTA MARTELLI FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
ROCCO TERESA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
ROMANO FILIPPINA FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
Rossi Sabina FIIC85100N I.C. Don Milani Firenze
ROVIELLO CONCETTA FIIC83400X I.C. ROSSELLA CASINI  Scandicci
RUFINI PAOLA FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
SACRISTANO ANTONIO FIIS01100B I.I.S. G. Vasari Figline e Incisa Valdarno
SALAMONE ROSALIA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
SALOMONE CONCETTA FIIC812003 I.C. M. Gandhi Firenze
Salvati Paola FIIC85200D I.C. Coverciano Firenze
SANTANGELO MARIA STELLA FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
SANTORO CHIARA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
SAPORITO MARIA FIIC84800T I.C. Pieraccini Firenze
SAPUPPO GIUSEPPINA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
SARDELLI GIULIA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
SBANO PAOLA FRANCESCA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
SCALOGNA STEFANIA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
SCARFATO ANGELA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
scatragli laura FIIC83000L I.C. Rufina Rufina
SCIALPI MARIO FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
SCOTTI SIMONA FIIC870003 I.C. PONTASSIEVE Pontassieve
scuderi laura FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
SEGRETO ANGELA FIIC825005 I.C. Certaldo Certaldo
SELLITTO ANNALICIA FISD03000L LICEO ARTISTICO Liceo Artistico di Porta Romana e Sesto Fiorentino Firenze
SEMPLICINI CHIARA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
Sergiacomo Maria Pia FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
SERI LORENZO FIPC14000E Sc. Mil. Aeronautica Giulio Douhet Firenze
SERRA ANTONELLA FIIC839003 I.C. CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI Firenze
SETTI CHIARA FIIC81900T I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
SFERRAZZA GAETANO FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
SHARIFIAN JALEH FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
SILVARI STEFANIA FISL01000T LICEO ARTISTICO Leon Battista Alberti Firenze
SIMONA ANDREI FIPS04000R LICEO SCIENT. Guido Castelnuovo Firenze
SORRENTINO TITTA FIIC833004 I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLI Scandicci
SOVIERO LOREDANA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
SPERANZA STEFANIA FIIS019002 I.I.S. Galileo Galilei Firenze
SPILLANTINI MARIA FIORA FITF010003 I.T.I. Antonio Meucci Firenze
SPINA ALDA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
SPIRITI MARIA MICHELA FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
SPOGLIANTI EDI FIIS026005 I.I.S. Giotto Ulivi Borgo San Lorenzo
STAIANO MARIA TERESA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
STILE EUGENIA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
STRINA ANNUNZIATA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
tanzi ilaria FIIC81900T I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
TARANI TOMMASO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
TARTAGLIA ANTONIA FIMM55200V S.S. 1°GR. F.B.Busoni-G.Vanghetti Empoli
TASSELLI FEDERICA FIPC030003 LICEO CLASSICO Galileo Firenze
TASSONE RITA MASSIMILIANA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
TAURASI GIUSEPPINA FIIC81900T I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
TERRANOVA VALERIA FIIC86900V I.C. LASTRA A SIGNA Lastra a Signa
TESI MARIA LUISA FIPS030006 LICEO SCIENT. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
TIRELLI TIZIANA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
TIRONE TIZIANA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
TOCCAFONDI IRENE FIMM20500P S.S. 1°GR. Giovanni Della Casa Borgo San Lorenzo
TODARO MARIANNA FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
TOGNACCINI LAURA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
TORCHIA ANTONELLA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
TORTOLANO ANGELA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
TOUREN ISABELLE CLAUDE FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
TOZZI ANGELA FIIC861008 I.C. San Casciano San Casciano in Val di Pesa
tramontano amelia FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
TRASCENTE ANGELA FIIC83500Q I.C. VASCO PRATOLINI  Scandicci
TRIDICO GIOVANNINI FIIC853009 I.C. Compagni/Carducci Firenze
TRIPODI ILARIA FIIC840007 I.C. Piero della Francesca Firenze
triunfo letizia FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
TROCCHIA ELISA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
TROCINO MAURIZIO FIRH020009 I.P.S.A.R. Bernardo Buontalenti Firenze
TRONFI MARIA TERESA FIIC84200V I.C. GHIBERTI Firenze
TRUSCIONI KETTY FITN01000P I.T.T. Marco Polo Firenze
TUCCILLO GIANFRANCO FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
TUFANO CLAUDIA FIIC83100C I.C. Pelago Pelago
TURCO MARINA FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
TUSA MARIA ANGELA FIIC824009 I.C. Primo Levi di Impruneta Impruneta
UBALDINO ELENA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
urga teresa FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
VALENTE ANGELA FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
VANNINI FRANCESCA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
VANNUCCI  VALENTINA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
venera bonanno FIIC82100T I.C. Giorgio La Pira Campi Bisenzio
VENTRELLA SARA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
VENTURINI BARBARA FIIS00900B I.I.S. Bertrand Russell - Isaac Newton Scandicci
VERDE DIANA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
VIGNUDINI CHIARA FIIC820002 I.C. E. Balducci Fiesole
VINCI GIOVANNA FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
VIOLI LEO FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
VISCONTI ROSARIO FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
Vittori Francesco FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
VIVOLI ENRICO FIIC81600A I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI Firenzuola
ZAMBELLA MARIACARLA FIIC838007 I.C. Galluzzo Firenze
ZITO ANNA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
ZUPO MATTIA FIIS00600X I.I.S. Benvenuto Cellini Firenze
Felici Ilaria FIIS03100L IIS Calamandrei Sesto Fiorentino
Iacona Adriana FIIS03100L IIS Calamandrei Sesto Fiorentino
Moschella Paola FIIS03100L IIS Calamandrei Sesto Fiorentino
Oro' Diez Judit FIIS03100L IIS Calamandrei Sesto Fiorentino
Panepinto Salvatore FIIS03100L IIS Calamandrei Sesto Fiorentino
Rubini Silvia FIIS03100L IIS Calamandrei Sesto Fiorentino

 

Cognome Nome Cod.Scuola Tipo ist. Denominazione Comune
Abate Palma Maria  FIIC85100N I.C. Don Milani Firenze
ACCETTA STEFANIA FIPS030006 LICEO SCIENT. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
ADAMO ANNA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
alberti andrea FIIS00700Q I.I.S. Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Firenze
ALFANO ROSARIA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
AMMATURO ROBERTA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
anacleto andrea FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
ANASTASI IRENE FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
Andreozzi Anna Lisa FIIC85100N I.C. Don Milani Firenze
ANGILERI LORENA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
anglani monica FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
ANICHINI FEDERICA FIIS02300N I.I.S. Chino Chini Borgo San Lorenzo
ANTIGNANI ROBERTA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
APICELLA ENZA FIIC86400Q I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD Campi Bisenzio
AQUILANO GIUSEPPINA FIMM58900D S.S. 1°GR. Centro Provinciale Istruzione Adulti 1 Firenze Scandicci
ARCOVIO IMMACOLATA FIPS030006 LICEO SCIENT. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
ASCIONE GIUSEPPA FIIC855001 I.C. Botticelli Firenze
BACCETTI ROMEO FIPM02000L LICEO LINGUISTICO Liceo Statale G. PASCOLI Firenze
BAIAMONTE LORENZA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
BALLINI SUSANNA FIIC81600A I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI Firenzuola
BANCI MICHELE FIIC85700L I.C. Poliziano Firenze
BANI GIULIA FIIC82900C I.C. Scarperia - San Piero a Sieve Scarperia e San Piero
BARONI ALESSANDRA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
BARSOTTI DE VICTORIIS SILVIA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
BARTUCCIO DOMENICA FIIC826001 I.C. Greve in Chianti Greve in Chianti
BASILE GIUSEPPINA FIIC854005 I.C. Puccini Firenze
BATTAGLIA GISELLA FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
battaglino daniela FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
BAVILA GIUSEPPE FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
BAZZANTI CHIARA FIIS004008 I.I.S. Elsa Morante Firenze
BELLINI SERAFINA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
BELLOTTA CARLO FIPS100007 LICEO SCIENT. Antonio Gramsci Firenze
BENEDETTI FEDERICA FIIC86300X I.C. RIGNANO-INCISA V.NO Rignano sull'Arno
BERTUZZI TIZIANA FIIC81600A I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI Firenzuola
BIANCHI MARTINA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
BIFULCO CINZIA FIIC82200N I.C. Signa Signa
BIONDI LUCIA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
BOCCI NADIA FIEE13000G D.D. Borgo San Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo
BOCCIA BEATRICE FIIC83700B I.C. Pirandello Firenze
BOLOGNI ERIKA FIIC86600B I.C. N. 1 SESTO F.NO Sesto Fiorentino
BONCINELLI CECILIA FIIC86500G I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Campi Bisenzio
BONELLI RICCARDO FIIS02900L I.I.S. Sassetti - Peruzzi Firenze
Boni Laura FIIS02800R I.I.S. PIERO GOBETTI- ALESSANDRO VOLTA Bagno a Ripoli
BONVEGNA LUCA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
bortolotti cecilia FIIC84300P I.C. Oltrarno Firenze
BOSCHETTI ALESSANDRA FIIC84900N I.C. Masaccio Firenze
BOTTALICO angela FIIS00100R I.I.S. Machiavelli Firenze
BOVINO CECILIA FIIC84500A I.C.  TERESA MATTEI Bagno a Ripoli
BRANDI LORENZO FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
BRANDIGI GIOVANNI FIIS01700A I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci Firenze
BRIGANTI ILEANA FIIC85800C I.C. Guicciardini Firenze
BRUNO MARIA FIIC81300V I.C. AMERIGO VESPUCCI Firenze
BRUNO ELVIRA ANNARITA CATERINA FIIC86000C I.C. Beato Angelico Firenze
BRUSCOLI CRISTINA FIRH01000P I.P.S.A.R. Aurelio Saffi Firenze
BUCCELLA LUCIANA FIIC82300D I.C. Reggello